• Αρχική
  • Πρωταθλήματα
  • Εφήβων B2' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ
  • Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Αγωνιστική 1
12 Οκτ 17:10 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 55 : 68 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»
12 Οκτ 17:10
12 Οκτ 17:10 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 48 : 95 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
12 Οκτ 17:10
12 Οκτ 17:11 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 41 : 51 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
12 Οκτ 17:11
12 Οκτ 21:30 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY 53 : 30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
12 Οκτ 21:30 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 2
16 Οκτ 18:05 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 63 : 71 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
16 Οκτ 18:05
16 Οκτ 18:06 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 58 : 54 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
16 Οκτ 18:06
19 Οκτ 18:04 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 94 : 60 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
19 Οκτ 18:04
19 Οκτ 18:05 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 83 : 48 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
19 Οκτ 18:05
Αγωνιστική 3
23 Οκτ 18:07 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 50 : 56 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23 Οκτ 18:07
24 Οκτ 18:06 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 61 : 71 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
24 Οκτ 18:06
24 Οκτ 19:15 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 61 : 56 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ
24 Οκτ 19:15 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΠΑΝ.ΣΑΛΠΕΑΣ
6 Νοε 18:58 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 52 : 62 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 Νοε 18:58
Αγωνιστική 4
30 Οκτ 19:45 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 85 : 83 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30 Οκτ 19:45
2 Νοε 19:45 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 75 : 57 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
2 Νοε 19:45
2 Νοε 19:45 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY 64 : 39 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
2 Νοε 19:45
2 Νοε 21:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 54 : 46 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
2 Νοε 21:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 5
6 Νοε 19:30 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 61 : 65 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
6 Νοε 19:30
7 Νοε 14:30 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 77 : 56 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
7 Νοε 14:30
9 Νοε 19:29 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 36 : 51 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
9 Νοε 19:29
9 Νοε 19:30 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 94 : 54 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
9 Νοε 19:30
Αγωνιστική 6
14 Νοε 22:44 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 35 : 56 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»
14 Νοε 22:44
16 Νοε 21:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 54 : 84 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
16 Νοε 21:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
16 Νοε 22:44 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY 52 : 55 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
16 Νοε 22:44
16 Νοε 22:45 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 71 : 72 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
16 Νοε 22:45
Αγωνιστική 7
20 Νοε 22:46 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 68 : 75 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
20 Νοε 22:46
20 Νοε 22:47 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 68 : 51 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
20 Νοε 22:47 ΚΛ.Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
23 Νοε 17:32 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 62 : 48 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
23 Νοε 17:32
24 Νοε 17:31 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 54 : 50 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
24 Νοε 17:31
Αγωνιστική 8
30 Νοε 21:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 47 : 52 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΛ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
30 Νοε 21:30 ΚΛ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
28 Δεκ 17:19 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ 35 : 56 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
28 Δεκ 17:19
30 Δεκ 17:19 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ 79 : 66 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ»
30 Δεκ 17:19
30 Δεκ 17:20 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY 52 : 55 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ
30 Δεκ 17:20
Αγωνιστική 9
4 Δεκ 19:00 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 84 : 38 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΒΑΡΗΣ
4 Δεκ 19:00 ΝΕΟ ΚΛ.ΒΑΡΗΣ
5 Δεκ 19:08 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ 94 : 62 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
5 Δεκ 19:08
7 Δεκ 09:11 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 75 : 44 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
7 Δεκ 09:11
7 Δεκ 09:12 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 70 : 40 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY
7 Δεκ 09:12
Αγωνιστική 10
11 Δεκ 19:18 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ 82 : 61 ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ
11 Δεκ 19:18
11 Δεκ 19:20 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ «Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ» 71 : 65 ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΝΕΟΛΑΙΑ
11 Δεκ 19:20
14 Δεκ 19:19 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 81 : 51 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
14 Δεκ 19:19
14 Δεκ 22:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 35 : 52 ΑΛΦ ΑΛΙΜΟY ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
14 Δεκ 22:00 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 12
25 Ιαν 21:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟΦ ΠΟΡΦΥΡΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
25 Ιαν 21:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 13
1 Φεβ 21:00 ΝΕΑΝΙΚΗ ΕΣΤΙΑ ΜΕΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 8ο ΚΛ.ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ "ΜΕΛΙ"
1 Φεβ 21:00 8ο ΚΛ.ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ "ΜΕΛΙ"

ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

  • HALL OF BRANDS
  • Royal

    #arisglyfadas