• Αρχική
  • Πρωταθλήματα
  • Mίνι ΕΣΚΑΝΑ
  • Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Αγωνιστική 1
11 Δεκ 08:55 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 22 : 38 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
11 Δεκ 08:55
12 Δεκ 08:54 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 47 : 44 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
12 Δεκ 08:54
12 Δεκ 13:15 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 43 : 20 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
12 Δεκ 13:15 ΚΛ.ΟΔ.ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Αγωνιστική 2
18 Δεκ 16:57 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 33 : 42 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
18 Δεκ 16:57
19 Δεκ 16:58 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 33 : 38 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
19 Δεκ 16:58
16 Ιαν 19:44 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
16 Ιαν 19:44 ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
Αγωνιστική 3
23 Ιαν 16:59 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 53 : 34 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
23 Ιαν 16:59
6 Φεβ 10:15 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 53 : 35 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΑΝ.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
6 Φεβ 10:15 ΑΝ.ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 4
29 Ιαν 18:24 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 32 : 49 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
29 Ιαν 18:24
30 Ιαν 12:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 21 : 69 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
30 Ιαν 12:30 ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
30 Ιαν 18:24 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 29 : 54 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30 Ιαν 18:24
Αγωνιστική 5
5 Φεβ 20:23 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 56 : 31 ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ
5 Φεβ 20:23
5 Φεβ 20:24 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 30 : 46 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
5 Φεβ 20:24
6 Φεβ 20:23 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 75 : 38 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 Φεβ 20:23
6 Φεβ 20:24 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 46 : 52 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
6 Φεβ 20:24
Αγωνιστική 6
12 Φεβ 17:30 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 26 : 44 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
12 Φεβ 17:30
12 Φεβ 17:30 ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 28 : 63 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
12 Φεβ 17:30
13 Φεβ 12:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 21 : 40 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
13 Φεβ 12:30 ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
13 Φεβ 17:31 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 42 : 58 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
13 Φεβ 17:31
Αγωνιστική 7
19 Φεβ 12:45 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 71 : 42 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΑΝ.ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ(3ο)
19 Φεβ 12:45 ΑΝ.ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ(3ο)
19 Φεβ 21:52 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73 : 37 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
19 Φεβ 21:52
19 Φεβ 21:53 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 54 : 34 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
19 Φεβ 21:53
20 Φεβ 21:52 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 0 : 20 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
20 Φεβ 21:52
Αγωνιστική 8
26 Φεβ 21:54 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 25 : 61 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
26 Φεβ 21:54
26 Φεβ 21:54 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 82 : 58 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
26 Φεβ 21:54
26 Φεβ 21:55 ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 21 : 50 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
26 Φεβ 21:55
27 Φεβ 12:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡΟΣ
27 Φεβ 12:30 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤ.ΘΕΟΜΗΤΩΡΟΣ
Αγωνιστική 9
12 Μαρ 08:45 ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ
12 Μαρ 08:45 ΚΛ.ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΝΟ
Αγωνιστική 10
24 Μαρ 12:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 0 : 0 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
24 Μαρ 12:30 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 11
26 Μαρ 12:45 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
26 Μαρ 12:45 ΚΛ.ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 12
3 Απρ 12:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
3 Απρ 12:30 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 13
10 Απρ 14:45 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ
10 Απρ 14:45 ΚΛ.ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ
Αγωνιστική 15
7 Μάι 10:00 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
7 Μάι 10:00 ΚΛ.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 16
14 Μάι 18:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
14 Μάι 18:00 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 17
22 Μάι 18:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
22 Μάι 18:00 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 18
29 Μάι 19:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
29 Μάι 19:00 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ

ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

  • HALL OF BRANDS
  • Royal

    #arisglyfadas