• Αρχική
  • Πρωταθλήματα
  • Παίδων B1' ΕΣΚΑΝΑ
  • Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Αγωνιστική 1
5 Οκτ 19:09 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 56 : 23 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
5 Οκτ 19:09
5 Οκτ 19:10 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 55 : 46 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
5 Οκτ 19:10
5 Οκτ 19:11 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 16 : 61 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 Οκτ 19:11
5 Οκτ 19:12 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 106 : 33 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
5 Οκτ 19:12
5 Οκτ 19:30 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 35 : 33 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 Οκτ 19:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 2
9 Οκτ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 32 : 45 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
9 Οκτ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
9 Οκτ 19:09 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 31 : 67 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
9 Οκτ 19:09
10 Οκτ 10:22 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 42 : 58 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
10 Οκτ 10:22
10 Οκτ 19:09 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 39 : 51 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
10 Οκτ 19:09
12 Οκτ 10:23 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 82 : 47 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
12 Οκτ 10:23
Αγωνιστική 3
16 Οκτ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 38 : 51 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
16 Οκτ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
17 Οκτ 19:05 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 31 : 62 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17 Οκτ 19:05
17 Οκτ 19:05 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 57 : 40 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
17 Οκτ 19:05
17 Οκτ 19:06 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 60 : 42 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
17 Οκτ 19:06
19 Οκτ 19:06 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 36 : 46 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
19 Οκτ 19:06
Αγωνιστική 4
23 Οκτ 17:55 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 58 : 57 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
23 Οκτ 17:55
23 Οκτ 17:56 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 38 : 61 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
23 Οκτ 17:56
24 Οκτ 19:45 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 42 : 50 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
24 Οκτ 19:45 ΚΛ.ΕΘΝ.ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΗΣ
26 Οκτ 17:55 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 59 : 35 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
26 Οκτ 17:55
26 Οκτ 17:56 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 79 : 40 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
26 Οκτ 17:56
Αγωνιστική 5
30 Οκτ 19:08 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 46 : 65 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30 Οκτ 19:08
31 Οκτ 19:09 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 44 : 69 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
31 Οκτ 19:09
31 Οκτ 19:14 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 43 : 59 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
31 Οκτ 19:14
31 Οκτ 19:15 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 50 : 39 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
31 Οκτ 19:15
23 Νοε 19:08 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
23 Νοε 19:08
Αγωνιστική 6
6 Νοε 19:32 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 42 : 82 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
6 Νοε 19:32
6 Νοε 19:34 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 73 : 47 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
6 Νοε 19:34
7 Νοε 19:35 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 66 : 48 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
7 Νοε 19:35
9 Νοε 19:30 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 80 : 28 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9 Νοε 19:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9 Νοε 19:34 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 46 : 40 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
9 Νοε 19:34
Αγωνιστική 7
13 Νοε 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 56 : 36 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
13 Νοε 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
13 Νοε 19:19 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 37 : 83 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13 Νοε 19:19
14 Νοε 12:29 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 72 : 55 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
14 Νοε 12:29
14 Νοε 19:18 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 65 : 62 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
14 Νοε 19:18
16 Νοε 19:18 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 35 : 65 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
16 Νοε 19:18
Αγωνιστική 8
20 Νοε 18:30 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 60 : 65 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
20 Νοε 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
20 Νοε 19:21 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 1 : 2 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
20 Νοε 19:21
21 Νοε 22:50 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 72 : 56 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
21 Νοε 22:50
21 Νοε 22:50 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 71 : 67 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
21 Νοε 22:50
23 Νοε 17:25 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 42 : 44 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23 Νοε 17:25
Αγωνιστική 9
27 Νοε 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 36 : 42 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ ΚΛ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
27 Νοε 18:30 ΚΛ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
28 Νοε 17:27 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 76 : 49 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
28 Νοε 17:27
28 Νοε 17:28 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 37 : 70 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
28 Νοε 17:28
28 Νοε 19:23 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 55 : 51 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
28 Νοε 19:23
30 Νοε 19:22 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 55 : 72 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
30 Νοε 19:22
Αγωνιστική 10
4 Δεκ 19:24 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 32 : 106 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
4 Δεκ 19:24
5 Δεκ 14:15 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 49 : 55 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5 Δεκ 14:15 2ο ΚΓΔ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
5 Δεκ 19:11 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 46 : 43 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 Δεκ 19:11
7 Δεκ 09:14 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 40 : 47 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
7 Δεκ 09:14
7 Δεκ 09:15 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 79 : 39 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7 Δεκ 09:15
Αγωνιστική 11
11 Δεκ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 32 : 45 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
11 Δεκ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
12 Δεκ 08:43 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 77 : 46 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
12 Δεκ 08:43
12 Δεκ 08:44 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12 Δεκ 08:44
14 Δεκ 08:44 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73 : 48 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
14 Δεκ 08:44
23 Ιαν 16:48 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 58 : 32 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
23 Ιαν 16:48
Αγωνιστική 12
18 Δεκ 10:10 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 20 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
18 Δεκ 10:10
18 Δεκ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 51 : 39 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
18 Δεκ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
19 Δεκ 19:05 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 47 : 64 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
19 Δεκ 19:05
19 Δεκ 19:06 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 47 : 69 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
19 Δεκ 19:06
21 Δεκ 18:38 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 68 : 44 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
21 Δεκ 18:38
Αγωνιστική 13
22 Ιαν 16:50 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
22 Ιαν 16:50
22 Ιαν 16:50 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 69 : 44 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
22 Ιαν 16:50
23 Ιαν 10:30 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 82 : 37 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
23 Ιαν 10:30 ΝΕΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29 Ιαν 18:10 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 59 : 71 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
29 Ιαν 18:10
8 Μαρ 17:39 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 45 : 28 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
8 Μαρ 17:39
Αγωνιστική 14
29 Ιαν 18:00 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 40 : 50 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
29 Ιαν 18:00 ΚΛ.ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
29 Ιαν 18:13 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 65 : 42 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
29 Ιαν 18:13
30 Ιαν 18:10 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 49 : 53 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
30 Ιαν 18:10
30 Ιαν 18:13 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 20 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
30 Ιαν 18:13
1 Φεβ 20:11 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 52 : 26 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
1 Φεβ 20:11
Αγωνιστική 15
1 Φεβ 20:14 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
1 Φεβ 20:14
5 Φεβ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 40 : 35 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
5 Φεβ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
6 Φεβ 20:14 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 60 : 64 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
6 Φεβ 20:14
6 Φεβ 20:15 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 57 : 34 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
6 Φεβ 20:15
8 Φεβ 20:13 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 29 : 80 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
8 Φεβ 20:13
Αγωνιστική 16
12 Φεβ 17:19 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 65 : 46 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
12 Φεβ 17:19
13 Φεβ 17:20 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 51 : 38 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
13 Φεβ 17:20
15 Φεβ 17:19 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73 : 51 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15 Φεβ 17:19
15 Φεβ 17:19 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 20 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
15 Φεβ 17:19
15 Φεβ 17:20 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 42 : 60 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15 Φεβ 17:20
Αγωνιστική 17
19 Φεβ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 42 : 59 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
19 Φεβ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
19 Φεβ 21:39 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
19 Φεβ 21:39
19 Φεβ 21:40 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 59 : 52 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
19 Φεβ 21:40
22 Φεβ 21:39 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 50 : 61 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
22 Φεβ 21:39
8 Μαρ 17:40 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 69 : 37 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
8 Μαρ 17:40
Αγωνιστική 18
16 Φεβ 17:21 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 20 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
16 Φεβ 17:21
26 Φεβ 17:40 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 59 : 6 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
26 Φεβ 17:40
27 Φεβ 17:41 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 49 : 64 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
27 Φεβ 17:41
1 Μαρ 17:41 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 43 : 52 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
1 Μαρ 17:41
1 Μαρ 17:42 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 69 : 42 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
1 Μαρ 17:42
Αγωνιστική 19
12 Μαρ 17:43 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
12 Μαρ 17:43
12 Μαρ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 55 : 78 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
12 Μαρ 18:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
13 Μαρ 17:42 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 69 : 56 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
13 Μαρ 17:42
13 Μαρ 17:43 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 37 : 62 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
13 Μαρ 17:43
15 Μαρ 22:11 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ 50 : 46 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
15 Μαρ 22:11
Αγωνιστική 20
19 Μαρ 16:58 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 64 : 53 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
19 Μαρ 16:58
20 Μαρ 16:57 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 63 : 84 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
20 Μαρ 16:57
20 Μαρ 16:58 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 45 : 38 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
20 Μαρ 16:58
22 Μαρ 16:58 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 81 : 17 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
22 Μαρ 16:58
22 Μαρ 20:00 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ 56 : 48 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
22 Μαρ 20:00 ΚΛ.ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 21
26 Μαρ 18:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 52 : 57 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ Κ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ.ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
26 Μαρ 18:30 Κ.ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ.ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
27 Μαρ 16:59 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ 44 : 57 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ
27 Μαρ 16:59
27 Μαρ 16:59 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 66 : 39 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ
27 Μαρ 16:59
27 Μαρ 17:00 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 20 : 0 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ
27 Μαρ 17:00
27 Μαρ 17:00 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 63 : 51 ΑΕ ΤΡΑΧΩΝΩΝ ΔΙΑ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ
27 Μαρ 17:00
Αγωνιστική 22
2 Απρ 17:14 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 43 : 77 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 Απρ 17:14
3 Απρ 12:00 ΑΕ ΡΕΝΤΗ 48 : 30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΝΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
3 Απρ 12:00 ΚΛ.ΝΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
3 Απρ 17:13 ΦΙΛΙΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 0 : 20 ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΑΣ
3 Απρ 17:13
3 Απρ 17:14 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 58 : 48 ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
3 Απρ 17:14

ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

  • HALL OF BRANDS
  • Royal

    #arisglyfadas