• Αρχική
  • Πρωταθλήματα
  • Παμπαίδων ΕΣΚΑΝΑ
  • Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Πρόγραμμα Αγώνων

Αγωνιστική 1
4 Δεκ 17:57 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 55 : 41 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
4 Δεκ 17:57
4 Δεκ 17:58 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) 50 : 56 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
4 Δεκ 17:58
4 Δεκ 17:58 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 39 : 61 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
4 Δεκ 17:58
4 Δεκ 17:58 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 63 : 24 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2)
4 Δεκ 17:58
4 Δεκ 17:59 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 75 : 53 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
4 Δεκ 17:59
Αγωνιστική 2
11 Δεκ 08:49 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) 61 : 52 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
11 Δεκ 08:49
12 Δεκ 08:48 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 61 : 64 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
12 Δεκ 08:48
12 Δεκ 08:48 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 68 : 18 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2)
12 Δεκ 08:48
8 Μάι 12:30 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
8 Μάι 12:30 2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΡΗΓΑ ΦΕΡΑΙΟΥ & Λ.ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ
Αγωνιστική 3
18 Δεκ 16:54 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) 34 : 59 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2)
18 Δεκ 16:54
18 Δεκ 16:54 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 37 : 43 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
18 Δεκ 16:54
18 Δεκ 16:55 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 58 : 43 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
18 Δεκ 16:55
6 Φεβ 08:30 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 75 : 54 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
6 Φεβ 08:30 ΚΛ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ Μ ΛΙΟΥΓΚΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 4
22 Ιαν 16:56 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) 60 : 52 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
22 Ιαν 16:56
22 Ιαν 20:15 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 65 : 40 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ
22 Ιαν 20:15 ΚΛ.ΑΓ.ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ
23 Ιαν 16:56 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 42 : 50 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
23 Ιαν 16:56
Αγωνιστική 5
29 Ιαν 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
29 Ιαν 13:00 ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ
29 Ιαν 18:19 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 56 : 49 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
29 Ιαν 18:19
29 Ιαν 18:19 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) 46 : 85 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
29 Ιαν 18:19
29 Ιαν 18:19 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 35 : 83 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
29 Ιαν 18:19
30 Ιαν 18:20 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 64 : 60 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2)
30 Ιαν 18:20
Αγωνιστική 6
5 Φεβ 11:30 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 46 : 44 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
5 Φεβ 11:30 ΚΛ.ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
5 Φεβ 20:19 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 83 : 45 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2)
5 Φεβ 20:19
5 Φεβ 20:19 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 58 : 46 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
5 Φεβ 20:19
5 Φεβ 20:20 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 65 : 85 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
5 Φεβ 20:20
6 Φεβ 20:20 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) 28 : 56 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
6 Φεβ 20:20
Αγωνιστική 7
12 Φεβ 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 35 : 25 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
12 Φεβ 13:00 ΑΝ.ΠΑΝ.ΤΥΡΕΑΣ
12 Φεβ 17:24 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 39 : 72 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
12 Φεβ 17:24
12 Φεβ 17:24 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) 73 : 28 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ
12 Φεβ 17:24
13 Φεβ 17:25 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ 55 : 47 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
13 Φεβ 17:25
13 Φεβ 17:25 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 43 : 48 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ
13 Φεβ 17:25
Αγωνιστική 8
19 Φεβ 09:30 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) 42 : 63 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ)
19 Φεβ 09:30 ΚΛ.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ(ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ)
19 Φεβ 21:44 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 54 : 68 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ
19 Φεβ 21:44
19 Φεβ 21:45 ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 76 : 51 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ
19 Φεβ 21:45
19 Φεβ 21:45 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 42 : 27 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
19 Φεβ 21:45
19 Φεβ 21:46 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ 42 : 39 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2)
19 Φεβ 21:46
Αγωνιστική 9
26 Φεβ 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 47 : 65 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
26 Φεβ 13:00 ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
26 Φεβ 21:46 ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 69 : 58 ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2)
26 Φεβ 21:46
26 Φεβ 21:49 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) 49 : 69 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ
26 Φεβ 21:49
Αγωνιστική 10
12 Μαρ 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
12 Μαρ 13:00 ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 11
19 Μαρ 18:15 ΠΟΚ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ
19 Μαρ 18:15 ΚΛ.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 12
27 Μαρ 20:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
27 Μαρ 20:00 ΔΑΚ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 13
2 Απρ 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
2 Απρ 13:00 ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 14
10 Απρ 14:30 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΘΕΟΜΗΤΟΡΟΣ
10 Απρ 14:30 ΚΛ.ΘΕΟΜΗΤΟΡΟΣ
Αγωνιστική 15
16 Απρ 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
16 Απρ 13:00 ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 16
7 Μάι 20:30 ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ (2) - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΚΛ.ΝΕΟ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
7 Μάι 20:30 ΚΛ.ΝΕΟ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Αγωνιστική 17
14 Μάι 13:00 ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - : - ΑΟΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (2) ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
14 Μάι 13:00 ΑΝ.2ο ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
Αγωνιστική 18
15 Μάι 11:30 ΑΓΟΓ ΕΥΡΥΑΛΗ - : - ΑΡΗΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 2ο ΔΓ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
15 Μάι 11:30 2ο ΔΓ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

ΧΟΡΗΓΟΙ

  • HALL OF BRANDS
  • Royal

    #arisglyfadas